Vadodara Electricity Phone Numbers


Vadodara Electricity Phone Numbers

GEB (main) 2436121-33
Navlakhi 2419583
Race Course 2310582-85
Akota 2358277
Alkapuri 2344777
Atladra 2338987
Fatehpura 2510335
Fathegunj 2793533
Gendi Gate 2520745
Gotri 2395777
Gorwa 2359089
Karelibaug 2484491
Lalbaug 2641795
Makarpura 2642382
Panigate 2513922
Tarsali 2645677
Vidyut Nagar 2332766